bannertour

Clasificación

 Categoría 1 (4º Curso)
 APA del Colegio  Localidad  Fedatario  Equipo  Litros Ahorrados
 CEIP La Cala  Benidorm  Aurora Gandía  Gotines  457
 CEIP Alcudia  Elx  María Martínez  4º A  386
 CEIP “Miguel de Unamuno”  Elx  María Martínez  4º 379
 CEIP La Olla  Altea  Aurora Gandía Molina  León y Álvaro 358
 CEIP de Hurchillo “Manuel Riquelme”  Hurchillo-Orihuela  Antonia Pertusa García  Divinas 322
 CEIP Bacarot  Alicante-Bacarot  Paloma Sáez Martínez  Jugador 1 303
 CEIP “San Lorenzo Mártir”  Busot  Paloma Sáez  Jugador 1 296
 CEIP “Cañada del Fenollar”  Alicante-Cañada del Fenollar  Jessika Maillot  Tiffany 294
 CEIP Virgen de Dolores  Dolores  María Grande Y Pilar García  España 293
 CEIP “Juan Bautista LLorca”  Villafranqueza-Alicante  Paloma Sáez  C 283
 CEIP “Maestro Ismael García”  La Murada – Orihuela  Antonia Pertusa García  Los futbolistas 241
 CEIP “Rafael Altamira”  Alicante  María Grande Y Pilar García  Jugador 1 240

 

 Categoría 2 (5º Curso)
 APA del Colegio  Localidad  Fedatario  Equipo  Litros Ahorrados
 CEIP Alcudia  Elx  María Martínez  5º B  461
 CEIP “Miguel de Unamuno”  Elx  María Martínez  5º A 377
 CEIP La Cala  Benidorm  Aurora Gandía  Los Chunguis 345
 CEIP “Cañada del Fenollar”  Alicante-Cañada del Fenollar  Jessika Maillot  Adrián 328
 CEIP “Rafael Altamira”  Alicante  María Grande Y Pilar García  Jugador 1 324
 CEIP La Olla  Altea  Aurora Gandía Molina  Raul y Hugo 319
 CEIP “San Lorenzo Mártir”  Busot  Paloma Sáez  Jugador 1 309
 CEIP de Hurchillo “Manuel Riquelme”  Hurchillo-Orihuela  Antonia Pertusa García  Rayman 287
 CEIP Virgen de Dolores  Dolores  María Grande Y Pilar García  Ebro 275
 CEIP “Juan Bautista LLorca”  Villafranqueza-Alicante  Paloma Sáez  Barça-LaMurada 266
 CEIP “Maestro Ismael García”  La Murada – Orihuela  Antonia Pertusa García Barça-LaMurada 264

 

 Categoría 3 (6º Curso)
 APA del Colegio  Localidad  Fedatario  Equipo  Litros Ahorrados
 CEIP La Cala  Benidorm  Aurora Gandía  Gotas asesinas 495
 CEIP Virgen de Dolores  Dolores  María Grande Y Pilar García  Majaeros 450
 CEIP Alcudia  Elx  María Martínez  6º B 444
 CEIP “Juan Bautista LLorca”  Villafranqueza-Alicante  Paloma Sáez Barça-La Murada 411
 CEIP Bacarot  Alicante-Bacarot  Paloma Sáez Martínez  Jugador 1 376
 CEIP “Cañada del Fenollar”  Alicante-Cañada del Fenollar  Jessika Maillot  Ismael 351
 CEIP La Olla  Altea  Aurora Gandía Molina  Cracks 322
 CEIP “Maestro Ismael García”  La Murada – Orihuela  Antonia Pertusa García  La Murada 287
 CEIP “San Lorenzo Mártir”  Busot  Paloma Sáez  Jugador 1 278
 CEIP de Hurchillo “Manuel Riquelme”  Hurchillo-Orihuela  Antonia Pertusa García  Cebe 276
 CEIP “Rafael Altamira”  Alicante  Pilar García  Jugador 3 220